Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground

San Jacinto, California
All Year
49 Sites

Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground is a campground in San Jacinto, California. It has 49 sites and is listed as open all year.

About Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground

Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground is a campground in San Jacinto, California. It has 49 campsites. It is listed as open all year. The phone number on file is 951-654-7906. A listing with more details is on camping-usa.com.

Nearby trails and campgrounds

We do not have map coordinates for this campground yet, so we cannot list nearby trails or campgrounds by distance.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground?

Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground is a campground in San Jacinto, California.

How many campsites does Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground have?

Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground has 49 campsites in our listing.

Is Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground open all year?

Yes. Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground is listed as open all year.

What is the phone number for Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground?

The phone number on file is 951-654-7906.

Amenities & Features

Full Hookups (Electric/Water/Sewer): not confirmed, call ahead
Electric & Water: not confirmed, call ahead
Open Year-Round

Location

San Jacinto, California 92582

Map of San Jacinto, California

Get Directions

5-Day Forecast

Road & Access Conditions

Road condition data for Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground hasn't been reported yet.

Call the campground or check recent visitor reviews for the latest access info.

Nearby Activities & Services

Essential Services

Service location data unavailable. Check local maps for gas and groceries near Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground.

Packing Checklist

0/20 packed

Custom list based on Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground's amenities

Essentials

Power & Water

Photos

Cell Signal Reports

User Reviews

Nearby Campgrounds

Plan Your Visit

Get Directions951-654-7906

Quick Info

Sites
49
Season
All Year

Reserve Your Spot

Booking Tips

  • Open year-round, winter sites may have limited amenities
  • Book early for weekend and holiday availability
  • Confirm pet policies and vehicle length limits before arriving

Rate This Campground

Sign in to rate and review Reflection Lake RV Park & Campground.

Sign In